U.S. manufacturedChecked and packed here
Lot COA postedBatch PDF online
Free U.S. shippingSame day before 2 PM ET

3-RTA Triple Agonist

$119.00
In stock
First order? Buy One, Get One Free.

Add two items. Your welcome offer applies automatically at checkout. No code needed.

  • Manufactured in the USA - checked, labeled, and packed before shipping
  • Orders before 2 PM ET ship the same business day
  • Call or SMS support at (407) 443-8665
Product specifications

3-RTA Triple Agonist

Form
Lyophilized powder
Available sizes
10mg | 15mg | 30mg
Selected size
10mg
Posted lot
BU-8620700-P
COA analysis
05/10/2026
Fulfillment
Ships from the U.S.; before 2 PM ET ships the same business day
Secure checkout Checkout with
On compatible devices

3-RTA Triple Agonist is a synthetic investigational peptide developed as a multi-pathway agonist. It is currently being studied for its potential effects on receptor-mediated signaling, molecular dynamics, and endocrine function in preclinical research models. By activating multiple target receptor subtypes, 3-RTA Triple Agonist demonstrates broad systemic effects under investigation for their relevance in endocrine and pathway-level research.

For laboratory research use only. BioPep USA does not provide preparation, application, or end-use instructions.

Product COA

3-RTA Triple Agonist batch documentation

Posted PDFs below are matched to this live product by product identity, compound alias, lot, and size. COAs are documentation records and do not change the laboratory research-only status of any product.

10mg BU-8620700-P

3-RTA Triple Agonist 10mg (catalog label; see original PDF)

Purity
99.43%
Analysis
05/10/2026
Open
15mg BU-7575305-P

3-RTA Triple Agonist 15mg (catalog label; see original PDF)

Purity
99.36%
Analysis
05/06/2026
Open
30mg BU-1857910-P

3-RTA Triple Agonist 30mg (catalog label; see original PDF)

Purity
99.42%
Analysis
05/07/2026
Open

3-RTA Triple Agonist - BU-8620700-P

Open PDF

Search all COAs

Shipping: Free U.S. shipping. Orders placed before 2 PM ET ship the same business day. Typical delivery is 2–4 business days, with tracking sent after fulfillment.

Read the complete shipping and order-issue policy.

Product questions

3-RTA Triple Agonist FAQ

What is 3-RTA Triple Agonist on BioPep USA?

3-RTA Triple Agonist is listed by BioPep USA within the metabolic research peptides category for lawful laboratory research use only. The product page is the source for current size, price, availability, and purchase details.

Where can researchers review documentation for 3-RTA Triple Agonist?

Use the BioPep USA product page together with the product documentation guide, COA library, and any linked research notes for product identity and documentation review. Documentation guide: https://biopepusa.com/3-rta-research-documentation/

Does BioPep USA provide preparation, dosing, or end-use instructions for 3-RTA Triple Agonist?

No. BioPep USA does not provide preparation, dosing, administration, therapeutic, diagnostic, cosmetic, veterinary, or human-use guidance. Products are sold for research use only.

Find products fast

View all products →
27 products